Principal’s Awards (Middle School)

Maya Keall Flynn 1st Equal in Year 7
Alice Gill 1st Equal in Year 7
Charlotte Stokes 1st Equal in Year 7
Anabel Risell 1st Equal in Year 7
Maarya Bhamji 1st Equal in Year 7
Rudwan Shalwala 1st in Year 7 Beginner English
Jamie Hanton 2nd Equal in Year 7
James Solomon 2nd Equal in Year 7
Emilia Borsi Korkman 2nd Equal in Year 7
Nina Callahan 2nd Equal in Year 7
Zach Chung 2nd Equal in Year 7
Aaliya Bhamji 2nd Equal in Year 7
Fiona Ng 1st Equal in Year 8
Nayoon Lee 1st Equal in Year 8
Max Sobr 1st Equal in Year 8
Rama Alharthi 1st in Year 8 Beginner English
Yihan Shao 1st in Year 8 Elementary English
Max Zhong 1st in Year 8 Intermediate English
Sophie Wood 2nd Equal in Year 8
Josephine Wang 2nd Equal in Year 8
Eli Le Fevre 2nd Equal in Year 8
Nina Koukine 2nd Equal in Year 8
Madhav Kapoor 3rd Equal in Year 8
Carise O’Brien 3rd Equal in Year 8
Phoebe Kiyoto-Ward 3rd Equal in Year 8
Madison Judkins 3rd Equal in Year 8
Agam Khanna 1st in Year 9
Labnah Alharbi 1st in Year 9 Beginner English
Ulric Ling 1st in Year 9 Elementary English
Barbra Yan 1st in Year 9 Intermediate English
Caragh Puttick 2nd Equal in Year 9
Mari Puttick 2nd Equal in Year 9
Dasha Ponomaryova 2nd Equal in Year 9
Sam Chung 2nd Equal in Year 9
Isabelle Tsoi 3rd Equal in Year 9
Emily Carter 3rd Equal in Year 9
Stella Pegram 3rd Equal in Year 9
Max Gittos 3rd Equal in Year 9
Jamie Lahood 3rd Equal in Year 9
Max Kenny 3rd Equal in Year 9
Diya Ashok 3rd Equal in Year 9
Mats Veith 3rd Equal in Year 9
Bryn Kliskey 3rd Equal in Year 9
Josie Modgill 1st in Year 10
Yaser Alharthi 1st in Year 10 Beginner English
Yufei Shi 1st in Year 10 Elementary English
Demi Gu 1st in Year 10 Intermediate English
Sung Yeon Han 2nd Equal in Year 10
Alice Hay 2nd Equal in Year 10
Piper Chapman 2nd Equal in Year 10
Nishanth Sangeeth 2nd Equal in Year 10
Annie Gui 2nd Equal in Year 10
Luke Kelly 2nd Equal in Year 10
Aum Mehta 2nd Equal in Year 10
Amy Margaret Shackell 2nd Equal in Year 10
Yedidya Friedler 2nd Equal in Year 10
Alexia Stelling 3rd Equal in Year 10
William Xu 3rd Equal in Year 10
Alexander Metzler 3rd Equal in Year 10
Josh Cooper 3rd Equal in Year 10
Olesya Barikova 3rd Equal in Year 10
Ben Fong 3rd Equal in Year 10
Fatima Moses 3rd Equal in Year 10
Calvin White 3rd Equal in Year 10
Owen Jin 3rd Equal in Year 10
Julian Schoonees 3rd Equal in Year 10
Shivaansh Gounder 3rd Equal in Year 10
Andrew Robinson 3rd Equal in Year 10
Andrew Richards 3rd Equal in Year 10
Kevin Deng 3rd Equal in Year 10
Share on facebook
Share on google
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

RELATED ARTICLES